NIHL National

*SEASON ENDED EARLY AND NO PLAYOFFS DUE TO CORONAVIRUS PANDEMIC

NIHL National

PosTeamGPWLOTGFGADiffPTS
1Tigers50331072171783973
2Wildcats50301462331795466
3Phantoms50311722271854264
4Bison50261771941791559
5Pirates4927193235225-1057
6Lightning5024206201205-454
7Steeldogs5025223191194-353
8Raiders5020246190237-4746
9Bees5020255178197-1945
10Chiefs4913342145229-8428