PLANET ICE NATIONAL ICE HOCKEY LEAGUE 2022-2023

POSTEAMPWLOTLGFGAPTS
1KNIGHTS3631322009064
2LIGHTNING38306218510562
3PHANTOMS38297218112860
4STEELDOGS37249413911552
5WILDCATS392216117214445
6RAIDERS372016115815041
7BISON381423112716629
8TIGERS391325113516327
9PITBULLS391224313619227
10BEES38727412319218
11SEAHAWKS3973118219315